Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shahid-e Hazari

Map of Shahid-e Hazari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahid-e Haza'i,Shahid-e Hazari,Shahīd-e Hazārī,Shahīd-e Hazā’ī,شهید هزاری, Shahīd-e Hazārī

Shahid-e Hazari

Welcome to the Shahid-e Hazari google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd-e Hazārī. See Shahid-e Hazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd-e Hazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid-e Hazari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shahid-e Hazari
Places near Shahid-e Hazari

Online Dating

Shahid-e Hazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid-e Hazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid-e Hazari, Afghanistan