-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim,Zyarate Pagir Sah Salim,Zyārate Pagiṟ S̄āh Salīm,Zīārat-e Faqīr Shāh Salīm,زیارت فقیر شاه سلیم, Zīārat-e Faqīr Shāh Salīm

Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr Shāh Salīm. See Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr Shāh Salīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.72991/62.47247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir Shah Salim, Afghanistan