-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Patandik

Map of Patandik Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patan Deh,Patandik,پتندک, Patandik

Patandik

Welcome to the Patandik google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patandik. See Patandik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patandik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Patandik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90394/62.03436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Patandik
  •  
Places near Patandik

Online Dating

Patandik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patandik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patandik, Afghanistan