Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Masiti

Map of Masiti Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masiti,Masitī,Masrh,مستی, Masitī


Welcome to the Masiti google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masitī. See Masiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masitī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Masiti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Masiti
Places near Masiti

Online Dating

Masiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masiti, Afghanistan