-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Satali

Map of Satali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satah,Satali,Satalī,ستلی, Satalī

Satali

Welcome to the Satali google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satalī. See Satali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Satali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87016/62.12947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Satali
  •  
Places near Satali

Online Dating

Satali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Satali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satali, Afghanistan