-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Hajikah

Map of Rod-e Hajikah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Hajikah,Rode Hajika,Rud-e Hajjikah,Rōd-e Ḩājīkah,Rōde Hājika,Rūd-e Ḩājjīkah,رود حاجیکه, Rōd-e Ḩājīkah

Rod-e Hajikah

Welcome to the Rod-e Hajikah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ḩājīkah. See Rod-e Hajikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ḩājīkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Hajikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.9208/62.22969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Hajikah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Hajikah
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (11.9 km) Chihil Ghatū (24.8 km) Sōrborōt (25.3 km) Yakhdān (26.2 km) Mullā Mūsá (27.2 km) Amīr Khān (27.9 km) Maynō (28 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (28.4 km) Qal‘ahchāh (28.5 km) Amīr Bunyād (29 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (29.4 km) Dam (29.5 km) Karīmdādzaī (29.5 km) Kalābzaī (29.8 km) Jōy-e Dākū (30.2 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (30.3 km) Karīmdādzaī (30.7 km) Şāḩībdād (30.8 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Hajikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Hajikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Hajikah, Afghanistan