-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khanah-ye Boyur

Map of Khanah-ye Boyur Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Boyur,Khanah-ye Boyur,Khanaha-ye Boyur,Khaneh-ye Bowyor,Khāna-i-Bōyuṟ,Khānah-ye Bōyur,Khānahā-ye Bōyur,Khāneh-ye Bowyor,خانۀ بویر,خانۀ ها بویر, Khānah-ye Bōyur

Khanah-ye Boyur

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Boyur google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Bōyur. See Khanah-ye Boyur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Bōyur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khanah-ye Boyur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96649/62.00351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Boyur
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Boyur

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Boyur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Boyur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Boyur, Afghanistan