-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gaz

Map of Gaz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz,گز, Gaz

Gaz

Welcome to the Gaz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaz. See Gaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91709/62.17218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Gaz
  •  
Places near Gaz

Online Dating

Gaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz, Afghanistan