-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Map of Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Sekasta-i-Gurge Gorani,Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani,Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gōrānī,Šēlahā-i-Šekasta-i-Gurge Gorāni, Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gōrānī

Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Welcome to the Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gōrānī. See Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gōrānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.54278/62.155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani
  •  
Places near Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Online Dating

Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Garog-e Gorani, Afghanistan