-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Bararig

Map of Dasht-e Bararig Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Barareg,Dasht Bāṟaṟēg,Dasht-e Bararig,Dasht-e Bārarīg, Dasht-e Bārarīg

Dasht-e Bararig

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bararig google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bārarīg. See Dasht-e Bararig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bārarīg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Bararig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.72222/62.32056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bararig
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bararig
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (48.9 km) Rūdbār (54.6 km) Lōndō (56.4 km) Lupak (56.6 km) Bashōr (57.6 km) Ishkanak (58.4 km) Bārikzaī (58.8 km) Pirah Sabz (58.9 km) Lāṯ (59.5 km) Dah Mardah (60.3 km) Ishkanak (61.1 km) Lūlangī (61.8 km) Padagī (61.8 km) Gōr Āb (62.9 km) Deh Manay (63.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bararig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bararig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bararig, Afghanistan