-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Patan Reg

Map of Patan Reg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patan Rayg,Patan Reg,Patan Rig,Patan Rēg,Patan Rīg, Patan Rēg

Patan Reg

Welcome to the Patan Reg google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patan Rēg. See Patan Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patan Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Patan Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.77861/62.48806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Patan Reg
  •  
Places near Patan Reg

Online Dating

Patan Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patan Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patan Reg, Afghanistan