-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kalutah

Map of Kalutah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaluta,Kalutah,Kalūta,Kalūtah, Kalūtah

Kalutah

Welcome to the Kalutah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalūtah. See Kalutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.79167/62.05167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Kalutah
  •  
Places near Kalutah
Bārikzaī (49.8 km) Lupak (50.2 km) Bashōr (50.3 km) Ishkanak (50.5 km) Lōndō (50.7 km) Padagī (51.4 km) Lūlangī (51.9 km) Deh Manay (52 km) Ishkanak (52 km) Gōr Āb (52.4 km) Naşīr Bālā (52.4 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (52.5 km) Ākhurī (52.9 km) Mūrinkī (53.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (53.9 km) Māshī (54 km) Rudin (54.3 km) Dākū (54.3 km)

Online Dating

Kalutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalutah, Afghanistan