Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kalowtah

Map of Kalowtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalowtah,Kaluta,Kalūta, Kalowtah


Welcome to the Kalowtah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalowtah. See Kalowtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalowtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalowtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kalowtah
Places near Kalowtah

Online Dating

Kalowtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalowtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalowtah, Afghanistan