-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani

Map of Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani,Shurehzar-e Soltan Oveys-e Qarani,Shōrahzār-e Sulţān Oways-e Qarānī,Shūrehzār-e Solţān Oveys-e Qarānī,Sorazare Sultan Oways Qarani,Šorazāre Sultān Oways Qarani, Shōrahzār-e Sulţān Oways-e Qarānī

Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani

Welcome to the Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani google satellite map! This salt area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrahzār-e Sulţān Oways-e Qarānī. See Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrahzār-e Sulţān Oways-e Qarānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: salt area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.905/62.48472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani
  •  
Places near Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (26.9 km) Rūdbār (29.3 km) Pirah Sabz (33.5 km) Lāṯ (33.9 km) Dah Mardah (34.7 km) Lōndō (43.4 km) Lupak (44.2 km) Lanḏay (44.6 km) Bashōr (45.9 km) Ishkanak (47 km) Bārikzaī (48.3 km) Ishkanak (50.2 km) Lūlangī (51.6 km) Padagī (52.1 km) Gōr Āb (53.1 km) Deh Manay (53.9 km) Ākhurī (55.6 km)

Online Dating

Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorahzar-e Sultan Oways-e Qarani, Afghanistan