-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray

Map of Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Gowd-e Zereh,Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray,Gardaneh-ye Gowd-e Zereh,Gaṟḏana-i-Gowd-e Zereh, Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray

Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray google satellite map! This salt lakes is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray. See Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: salt lakes
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.73306/61.88306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray
Naşīr Bālā (60 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (60.4 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (60.4 km) Rudin (60.7 km) Bārikzaī (61.1 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (61.3 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (61.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (61.9 km) Padagī (61.9 km) Deh Manay (61.9 km) Bandar (62 km) Mūrinkī (62.1 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (62.3 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Gowd-e Ziray, Afghanistan