-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun

Map of Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun,Gardanah-ye Shōrah-ye Hāmūn,Gardanai-Sora-i-Hamun,Gardanai-Šora-i-Hāmūn,Gardaneh-ye Shureh-ye Hamun,Gardaneh-ye Shūreh-ye Hāmūn, Gardanah-ye Shōrah-ye Hāmūn

Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun google satellite map! This salt lakes is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Shōrah-ye Hāmūn. See Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Shōrah-ye Hāmūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: salt lakes
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.71306/61.97583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun
Bārikzaī (60 km) Lupak (60.8 km) Bashōr (60.8 km) Ishkanak (60.9 km) Naşīr Bālā (61.1 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (61.3 km) Padagī (61.3 km) Lōndō (61.5 km) Deh Manay (61.6 km) Lūlangī (61.9 km) Ishkanak (62.2 km) Gōr Āb (62.2 km) Mūrinkī (62.4 km) Rudin (62.4 km) Ākhurī (62.4 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Shorah-ye Hamun, Afghanistan