Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayed Dost Mohammad,Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad,Ziarat-e Seyyed Dust Mohammad,Zīārat-e Sayed Ḏost Moẖammaḏ,Zīārat-e Sayyid Dust Muḩammad,Zīārat-e Seyyed Dūst Moḩammad,زیارت سید دوست محمد, Zīārat-e Sayyid Dust Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Dust Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Dust Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Dust Muhammad, Afghanistan