-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah

Map of Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Sya Khana,Kharaba-i-Syā Khāna,Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah,Kharabeh-ye Siah Khaneh,Kharābah-ye Sīāh Khānah,Kharābeh-ye Sīāh Khāneh,خرابۀ سیاه خانه, Kharābah-ye Sīāh Khānah

Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Sīāh Khānah. See Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Sīāh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37936/61.86313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah
Chīgīnī (1.1 km) Chīgīnī Deh (1.3 km) Chīgīnī Mīrābād (1.5 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (2.5 km) Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn (2.7 km) Dam (2.9 km) Rūtah (3.6 km) Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā (4.1 km) Pusht-e Dasht (5.7 km) Deh (6.2 km) Mīrābād (6.7 km) Tufangchah (7.4 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (8.8 km) Malōchān (9.1 km) Kanḏōl (10 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (10.3 km) Bandar (10.6 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Siah Khanah, Afghanistan