-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad,Ziarat-e Na`eb Faqir Mohammad,Zyarat-e Na`eb Faqir Mohammad,Zyāṟat-e Nā‘eb Faqīṟ Mohammaḏ,Zīārat-e Nā‘eb Faqīr Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Nā’ib Faqīr Muḩammad,زیارت نائب فقیر محمد, Zīārat-e Nā’ib Faqīr Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Nā’ib Faqīr Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Nā’ib Faqīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.32284/61.89633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad
Deh (1 km) Pusht-e Dasht (1.9 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (1.9 km) Tufangchah (2.7 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (3.3 km) Bandar (3.6 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (3.9 km) Rūtah (4.3 km) Dam (5 km) Kanḏōl (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (5.5 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (5.7 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (5.7 km) Chīgīnī (6 km) Chīgīnī Deh (6.6 km) Chīgīnī Mīrābād (7.6 km) Kaṟūdī (7.8 km) Rudin (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Na'ib Faqir Muhammad, Afghanistan