-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Qabre Haji,Dasht Qabre H̱āji, Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājjī

Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājjī. See Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājjī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.04528/61.67139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji
Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (26.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (27.2 km) Sīstān (28.1 km) Tufangchah (35.3 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (35.3 km) Bandar (35.7 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (35.7 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (36 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (36.6 km) Deh (37.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (38 km) Rūtah (38.1 km) Rudin (38.1 km) Dam (38.6 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (38.9 km) Pusht-e Dasht (39.4 km) Kaṟūdī (40 km) Chīgīnī Deh (40.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji, Afghanistan