-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk

Map of Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Kohbande Sela-i-Kujk,Dasht Kohbanḏe Sēla-i-Kujk,Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk,Dasht-e Kuh Band-e Shelah-ye Kujk,Dasht-e Kōh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk,Dasht-e Kūh Band-e Shēlah-ye Kujk,دشت کوه بند شیلۀ کجک, Dasht-e Kōh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk

Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk

Welcome to the Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk. See Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.0458/61.95023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk
Naşīr Bālā (24.8 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (25.2 km) Rudin (25.5 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (26.4 km) Mūrinkī (27.3 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (27.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (27.6 km) Māshī (27.6 km) Bandar (27.6 km) Deh Manay (27.7 km) Kaṟūdī (27.8 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (27.9 km) Ākhurī (27.9 km) Chahār Burjak (28 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (28 km) Padagī (28.1 km) Bārikzaī (28.4 km) Gōr Āb (28.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Koh Band-e Shaylah-ye Kujk, Afghanistan