-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chah-e Agha

Map of Chah-e Agha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Agha,Chah-e Agha,Chāh-e Āghā,Cāh Āghā,چاه آغا, Chāh-e Āghā

Chah-e Agha

Welcome to the Chah-e Agha google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Āghā. See Chah-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94931/61.99656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Chah-e Agha
  •  
Places near Chah-e Agha

Online Dating

Chah-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Agha, Afghanistan