Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Nayko

Map of Tal-e Nayko Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Nayko,Tal-e Naykō,Tale Neko,Tale Niku,Tale Nēko,تل نیکو,Ṯale Nīkū, Tal-e Naykō

Tal-e Nayko

Welcome to the Tal-e Nayko google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Naykō. See Tal-e Nayko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Naykō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tal-e Nayko
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tal-e Nayko
Places near Tal-e Nayko

Online Dating

Tal-e Nayko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tal-e Nayko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Nayko, Afghanistan