-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Puzeh-ye Sawzluk

Map of Puzeh-ye Sawzluk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puza-i- Sawzluk,Puza-i- Sawzlūk, Pūzeh-ye Sawzlūk

Puzeh-ye Sawzluk

Welcome to the Puzeh-ye Sawzluk google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzeh-ye Sawzlūk. See Puzeh-ye Sawzluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzeh-ye Sawzlūk area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Puzeh-ye Sawzluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49/62.02583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Puzeh-ye Sawzluk
  •  
Places near Puzeh-ye Sawzluk
‘Idō Khān (23.7 km) Ḩasan (25.2 km) Ḩasan Khān (25.7 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (27.8 km) Ḩamāmak (27.9 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (28.3 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (28.3 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (29.1 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (29.2 km) Āqā Muḩammad (29.4 km) Deh-e Now (29.6 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (29.6 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (29.7 km) Karīm (29.8 km) Khān Muḩammad (30 km) Kadah (30 km) Burhān Khān (30 km)

Online Dating

Puzeh-ye Sawzluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzeh-ye Sawzluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzeh-ye Sawzluk, Afghanistan