-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh Nakhi,Ziarat Khwaja Nakhi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi,Zīārat Khvājeh Nakhī,Zīārat Khwāja Nakhi,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nakhī,زیارت خواجه نخی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Nakhī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Nakhī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Nakhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31665/62.29708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Nakhi, Afghanistan