-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Nakhi

Map of Khwajah Nakhi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Nakhi,Khvājeh Nakhī,Khwaja Nakhi,Khwajah Nakhi,Khwāja Nakhi,Khwājah Nakhī,خواجه نخی, Khwājah Nakhī

Khwajah Nakhi

Welcome to the Khwajah Nakhi google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Nakhī. See Khwajah Nakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Nakhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Nakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34773/62.27769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Khwajah Nakhi
  •  
Places near Khwajah Nakhi
Kadah (2.2 km) Gazak (4 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (7.9 km) Sarang (9.1 km) Awar (11.4 km) Kulūkhī (14.9 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (15.1 km) ‘Īsá Khān (15.6 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (16.2 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (16.9 km) Īrāndāz (17.1 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (18.4 km) Mullā Raḩīm (18.6 km) Danō (18.7 km) Haleli (18.8 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Nakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Nakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Nakhi, Afghanistan