Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mashgahi

Map of Mashgahi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masgahi,Mashgahi,Māshgahī,Māšgahi,ماشگهی, Māshgahī


Welcome to the Mashgahi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshgahī. See Mashgahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshgahī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mashgahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mashgahi
Places near Mashgahi

Online Dating

Mashgahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashgahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashgahi, Afghanistan