-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Yarmohd-khan,Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan,Kharabeh-ye Yar Mohammad Khan,Kharābah-ye Yār Muḩammad Khān,Kharābeh-ye Yār Moḩammad Khān,Khaṟāba-i-Yāṟmohḏ-khān,خرابۀ یار محمد خان, Kharābah-ye Yār Muḩammad Khān

Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Yār Muḩammad Khān. See Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Yār Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28378/62.21784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Yar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan