-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Daywal-e Mahmatah

Map of Daywal-e Mahmatah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal-e Mahmatah,Daywal-e Mahwatah,Daywāl-e Maḩmatah,Daywāl-e Maḩwaţah,Dewal-e Mahmatah,Dewale Mahmata,Mahmata,Mahmaṯa,دیوال محمته,دیوال محوطه,Ḏēwāl-e Maḩmatah,Ḏēwāle Maẖmata, Daywāl-e Maḩmatah

Daywal-e Mahmatah

Welcome to the Daywal-e Mahmatah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywāl-e Maḩmatah. See Daywal-e Mahmatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywāl-e Maḩmatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daywal-e Mahmatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28838/62.18596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Daywal-e Mahmatah
  •  
Places near Daywal-e Mahmatah

Online Dating

Daywal-e Mahmatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywal-e Mahmatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywal-e Mahmatah, Afghanistan