-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gil-e Safaydkah

Map of Gil-e Safaydkah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ge-le Sefidkah,Ge-le Sefīdkah,Gele Safedka,Gele Safēdka,Gil-e Safaydkah,گل سفیدکه, Gil-e Safaydkah

Gil-e Safaydkah

Welcome to the Gil-e Safaydkah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gil-e Safaydkah. See Gil-e Safaydkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gil-e Safaydkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gil-e Safaydkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34971/62.07137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gil-e Safaydkah
  •  
Places near Gil-e Safaydkah

Online Dating

Gil-e Safaydkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gil-e Safaydkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gil-e Safaydkah, Afghanistan