-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gul-e Safaydkah

Map of Gul-e Safaydkah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Sefidkah,Gol-e Sefīdkah,Gole Safedka,Gole Safēḏka,Gul-e Safaydkah,گل سفدکه, Gul-e Safaydkah

Gul-e Safaydkah

Welcome to the Gul-e Safaydkah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Safaydkah. See Gul-e Safaydkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Safaydkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gul-e Safaydkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31053/62.11363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gul-e Safaydkah
  •  
Places near Gul-e Safaydkah

Online Dating

Gul-e Safaydkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Safaydkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Safaydkah, Afghanistan