-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan,Kharabeh-ye `Idowkhan,Kharābah-ye ‘Idō Khān,Kharābeh-ye ‘Idowkhān,`Idokhan Kharaba-i-,خرابۀ عیدو خان,‘Iḏōkhān Khaṟāba-i-, Kharābah-ye ‘Idō Khān

Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye ‘Idō Khān. See Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye ‘Idō Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28628/62.02842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan
‘Idō Khān (2.7 km) Ḩasan (3.5 km) Ḩasan Khān (3.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (5.7 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (6.6 km) Āqā Muḩammad (7.1 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (7.3 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (7.5 km) Karīm (7.6 km) Khān Muḩammad (7.7 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (7.7 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (8 km) Bāylar (8.6 km) Mullā Rasūl (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄ (9.3 km) Shāh Bēg (9.5 km) Burhān Khān (9.6 km) Nūr Muḩammad (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye `Ido Khan, Afghanistan