-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Sakhi Alladadkhan,Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan,Kharabeh-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan,Kharābah-ye Sakhī Allāhdād Khān,Kharābeh-ye Sakhī Allāhdād Khān,Khaṟāba-i-Sakhi Allāḏāḏkhān,خرابۀ سخی اللـهداد خان,خرابۀ سخی اللهداد خان, Kharābah-ye Sakhī Allāhdād Khān

Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Sakhī Allāhdād Khān. See Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Sakhī Allāhdād Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24199/62.08163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Sakhi Allahdad Khan, Afghanistan