-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nazar Khan Dano

Map of Nazar Khan Dano Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Danno,Nazar Khan Dano,Naz̧ar Khān Danno,Naz̧ar Khān Danō,نظر خان دنو, Naz̧ar Khān Danō

Nazar Khan Dano

Welcome to the Nazar Khan Dano google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān Danō. See Nazar Khan Dano photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān Danō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Khan Dano
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2141/62.11884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan Dano
  •  
Places near Nazar Khan Dano

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Dano Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Khan Dano, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan Dano, Afghanistan