-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdul Hamid

Map of `Abdul Hamid Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Hamid,`Abdul Hamid,`Abdulhamid,عبدال حمید,‘Abd ol Ḩamīd,‘Abdul Ḩamīd,‘Abḏulẖamīḏ, ‘Abdul Ḩamīd

`Abdul Hamid

Welcome to the `Abdul Hamid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩamīd. See `Abdul Hamid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩamīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul Hamid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19211/62.15397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near `Abdul Hamid
  •  
Places near `Abdul Hamid

Online Dating

`Abdul Hamid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Hamid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Hamid, Afghanistan