-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sahibdad

Map of Sahibdad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebdad,Sahibdad,Şāḩebdād,Şāḩībdād,صاحیبداد, Şāḩībdād

Sahibdad

Welcome to the Sahibdad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩībdād. See Sahibdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩībdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahibdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1818/62.11959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sahibdad
  •  
Places near Sahibdad

Online Dating

Sahibdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahibdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahibdad, Afghanistan