-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalifah Mulla Qadir

Map of Khalifah Mulla Qadir Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Mullaqader,Khalifa Mullāqāḏeṟ,Khalifah Mulla Qadir,Khalifeh Molla Qader,Khalīfah Mullā Qādir,Khalīfeh Mollā Qāder,خلیفه ملا قادر, Khalīfah Mullā Qādir

Khalifah Mulla Qadir

Welcome to the Khalifah Mulla Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Mullā Qādir. See Khalifah Mulla Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Mullā Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Mulla Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19467/62.10111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khalifah Mulla Qadir
  •  
Places near Khalifah Mulla Qadir

Online Dating

Khalifah Mulla Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Mulla Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Mulla Qadir, Afghanistan