-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Nasruddin

Map of Haji Nasruddin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nasruddin,Haji- nasruddin,Hajji Nasr od Din,Hāji- nasṟuḏḏin,حاجی نصرالدین,Ḩājjī Naşr od Dīn,Ḩājī Naşruddīn, Ḩājī Naşruddīn

Haji Nasruddin

Welcome to the Haji Nasruddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Naşruddīn. See Haji Nasruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Naşruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Nasruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19952/62.1324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Haji Nasruddin
  •  
Places near Haji Nasruddin

Online Dating

Haji Nasruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Nasruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Nasruddin, Afghanistan