Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lutak

Map of Lutak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lutak,Lūtak,لوتک, Lūtak


Welcome to the Lutak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūtak. See Lutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lutak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Lutak
Places near Lutak

Online Dating

Lutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lutak, Afghanistan