-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qadir

Map of Qadir Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qader,Qadir,Qāder,Qādir,قادر, Qādir

Qadir

Welcome to the Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir. See Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20738/62.09783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qadir
  •  
Places near Qadir

Online Dating

Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir, Afghanistan