-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays,Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄,Shaqis,Shāqīs,قریۀ شاه غیث, Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄

Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄. See Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21415/62.07832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays
Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄ (0 km) Nūr Muḩammad (0.9 km) Mullā Rasūl (0.9 km) Shāh Bēg (1.5 km) Qādir (2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (2.1 km) Karīm (2.2 km) Khān Muḩammad (2.4 km) Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī (2.4 km) Bāylar (2.5 km) Sharīf Ḩasan Khān (2.6 km) Āqā Muḩammad (2.6 km) Bināris (2.7 km) Burhān Khān (2.7 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (2.8 km) Yār Muḩammad (2.8 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (3 km) Ghajar (3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shah Ghays, Afghanistan