Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Hasan Buzai

Map of Muhammad Hasan Buzai Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Hasan Bowzi,Mohd-hasan Buzi,Moḩammad Ḩasan Bowzī,Moẖḏ-ẖasan Būzi,Muhammad Hasan Buzai,Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī,محمد حسن بوزی, Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī

Muhammad Hasan Buzai

Welcome to the Muhammad Hasan Buzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī. See Muhammad Hasan Buzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Hasan Buzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Muhammad Hasan Buzai
Places near Muhammad Hasan Buzai

Online Dating

Muhammad Hasan Buzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Hasan Buzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Hasan Buzai, Afghanistan