Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghulam Haidar

Map of Ghulam Haidar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Heydar,Gholamhaydar,Gholām Ḩeydar,Gholāmhayḏaṟ,Ghulam Haidar,Ghulām Ḩaīdar,غلام حیدر, Ghulām Ḩaīdar

Ghulam Haidar

Welcome to the Ghulam Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩaīdar. See Ghulam Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Haidar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ghulam Haidar
Places near Ghulam Haidar

Online Dating

Ghulam Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Haidar, Afghanistan