-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shah Beg

Map of Shah Beg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah-bek,Shah Beg,Shah Beyk,Shāh Beyk,Shāh Bēg,Šāh-bēk,شاه بېگ, Shāh Bēg

Shah Beg

Welcome to the Shah Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bēg. See Shah Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20665/62.06551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shah Beg
  •  
Places near Shah Beg
Shāh Bēg (0 km) Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī (1.2 km) Bāylar (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄ (1.5 km) Khān Muḩammad (1.9 km) Yār Muḩammad (1.9 km) Karīm (2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (2 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (2 km) Nūr Muḩammad (2 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (2.3 km) Gul Muḩammad (2.3 km) Mullā Rasūl (2.4 km) Āqā Muḩammad (2.4 km) Bināris (2.6 km) Ghulām Ḩasan (2.8 km) Qādir (3.1 km) Sharīf Ḩasan Khān (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Shah Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Beg, Afghanistan