-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sarfaraz-e Khwashi

Map of Sarfaraz-e Khwashi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarfaraz-e Khwashi,Sarfaraze Khvashi,Sarfaraze Khwasi,Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī,Sarfarāze Khvāshī,Saṟfaṟāze Khwāsi,سرفراز خواشی, Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī

Sarfaraz-e Khwashi

Welcome to the Sarfaraz-e Khwashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī. See Sarfaraz-e Khwashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarfaraz-e Khwashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19541/62.0651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Sarfaraz-e Khwashi
  •  
Places near Sarfaraz-e Khwashi
Sarfarāz-e Khwāshī (0 km) Yār Muḩammad (0.8 km) Gul Muḩammad (1.1 km) Shāh Bēg (1.2 km) Ghulām Ḩasan (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chakhānsūr (2 km) Bināris (2.1 km) Bāylar (2.2 km) Chakhānsūr (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh Ghays̄ (2.4 km) Nūr Muḩammad (2.6 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (2.8 km) Sharīf Ḩasan Khān (2.9 km) Khān Muḩammad (3 km) Ghajar (3.1 km) Karīm (3.1 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (3.2 km) Mullā Rasūl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Sarfaraz-e Khwashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarfaraz-e Khwashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarfaraz-e Khwashi, Afghanistan