-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghajar

Map of Ghajar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghajar,غجر, Ghajar

Ghajar

Welcome to the Ghajar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghajar. See Ghajar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghajar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghajar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1928/62.09755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ghajar
  •  
Places near Ghajar

Online Dating

Ghajar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghajar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghajar, Afghanistan