-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirdil

Map of Mirdil Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Del,Mirdil,Mīr Del,Mīrdil,میردل, Mīrdil

Mirdil

Welcome to the Mirdil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrdil. See Mirdil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrdil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirdil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19169/62.10115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Mirdil
  •  
Places near Mirdil

Online Dating

Mirdil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirdil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirdil, Afghanistan