-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Binaris

Map of Binaris Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binares,Binaris,Bināris,Bīnāres,بنارس, Bināris

Binaris

Welcome to the Binaris google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bināris. See Binaris photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bināris area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Binaris
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19112/62.08652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Binaris
  •  
Places near Binaris

Online Dating

Binaris Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binaris, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binaris, Afghanistan