-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghulam Hasan

Map of Ghulam Hasan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Hasan,Gholām Ḩasan,Ghulam Hasan,Ghulām Ḩasan,غلام حسن, Ghulām Ḩasan

Ghulam Hasan

Welcome to the Ghulam Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩasan. See Ghulam Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18517/62.04915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ghulam Hasan
  •  
Places near Ghulam Hasan

Online Dating

Ghulam Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan