-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shadi Khan

Map of Shadi Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhan,Shadi Khan,Shādī Khān,S̲h̲ādī Khān,Šādīkhān,شادی خان,ښادی خان, Shādī Khān

Shadi Khan

Welcome to the Shadi Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khān. See Shadi Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shadi Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.16829/62.02097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shadi Khan
  •  
Places near Shadi Khan

Online Dating

Shadi Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khan, Afghanistan